Applied Materials

Please contact VTI for module repair, part duplication and custom design services.

OEM PN VTI PN DESCRIPTION
0010-00563 5005105000 Supply, Power, 8300 Rev. E
0010-02862 6011100028 Refurbishment, Susceptor, TEOS, 6"
0010-09591 6011100038 Refurbishment, Assy, Susceptor, 200mm, BWCVD
0010-60015 6011100029 Refurbishment, C- Chuck
0015-09092 5005106176 Coil, Copper
0015-20035 5005701000 Screw,Aluminum,Bead-Blasted
0015-20213 5005330012 Screw, Captive, VMI, Modified
0020-00346 5005101002 Spring, Brush, RF
0020-00347 5005101000 Brush, RF
0020-00781 5005101001 Blade, Ground, RF, Hexode
0020-00846 5005106058 Viewport, Quartz, 4"
0020-01171 5005106166 Plate, Base, Left
0020-01172 5005106165 Plate, Base, Right
0020-01191 5005106159 Cover, Apex
0020-03310 5005106095 Plug, Vespel
0020-03398 5005106142 Insulating, Pipe, Quartz
0020-03426 5005106096 Plug, Pedestal, Vespel
0020-03656 5005106097 Screw, Vespel, 8-32 x 0.325
0020-03690 5005206000 Finger, Vespel Material Revision
0020-03690 5005206003 Finger, Fork, Ceramic
0020-04127 5005106075 Ring, Vespel
0020-06048 5005106068 Bushing, Valve, Throttle
0020-06315 5005106057 Viewport, Quartz, 3.6"
0020-06447 5005106079 Clamp
0020-09602 5005206043 Manifold, Input
0020-09604E 5005206044 Feedthru, Gradient, Voltage
0020-09843 5005106212 Pin, Lift, Wafer
0020-09952 5005106127 Window, Front
0020-10134 5005206042 Manifold, Output, Plated
0020-10722 5005106213 Screw, Showerhead, Vented
0020-10730 5005106177 Alum, Finger
0020-10771 5005206017 Plate, Perforated
0020-10887 5005106178 Screw
0020-13740 Rev. A 5005701018 Screw, Shldr, 5/16-18 x 1L, Valve, Slit
0020-18362 5005106180 Holder, Pin, Lift
0020-18899 5005701017 Washer, Nozzle, Ultima, HDP-CVD
0020-20114 5005310011 Isolator, Bias, DC
0020-20117 5005380001 Conductor, Flex, DC, Bias
0020-20125 5005310013 Standoff,Bias,Ceramic,(5500 Endura)
0020-20126 5005310010 Stand-off, Bias, DC
0020-21366 5005701001 Screw, Shoulder, Modified
0020-21366 5005701015 Screw, Shoulder
0020-21664 5005106283 Insulator, Source
0020-21901 5005330008 Bracket
0020-23041 5005206024 Clamp,Shield,Wafer,Aluminum,8"
0020-23587 5005206045 Spacer, Bracket
0020-24018 5005106188 Pin, Poly, SI, Quartz, Insulator
0020-24100 5005106186 Insulator, Quartz, 8", Preclean 2
0020-24706 5005106286 Ring, Cover
0020-26254 5005106282 Insulator, Ceramic, Durasource, TTN
0020-26288 5005106285 Shield, Lower, 101, 8", Durasource, TTN, SST
0020-26312 5005106284 Cover, Shield, Upper
0020-27100 5005330005 Shield, Ring, Wafer
0020-27116 5005330013 Screw, Pin, Mod, DC B1
0020-27946 5005106111 Ring, Clamp, Titanium
0020-28117 5005330006 Clamp, Degas, Temp, High
0020-28117 5005330007 Clamp, Degas, Temp, High, Modified
0020-29143 5005330009 Cup, Outer
0020-29348 5005330010 Cup, Outer, Feedthru, IMPT
0020-29679 Rev. 2 5005106237 Disk, Shutter
0020-30335 5005106262 Housing, Feedthru
0020-30347 5005106226 Tube, Isolation, External
0020-30447 Rev. B 5005206051 Plate, Blocker, P5000
0020-30678 5005106184 Ring, Vespel
0020-31016 5005106255 Housing, Feedthru, Delrin
0020-31064T 5005701016 Holder, Pin, HDP-CVD
0020-31425 5005106231 Mixer
0020-31626 5005106228 Flange, Insulating
0020-31628 5005106225 Ring, Insulation, Ardel
0020-31631 5005106227 Ring, Insulator, Contact, DC
0020-31740 5005106082 Screw, Vespel, 5300
0020-31919 5005106110 Plug, Bias, DC, Ni200
0020-32034 5005106107 Ring, Vespel
0020-32036 5005106291 Plate, Blocker, 100SX, Chamber, Universal
0020-31178 5005106293 Ring, Pumping, 300mm
0020-32034 6005300012 Assy, Ring, Vespel, w/ Vespel Fingers
0020-32048 5005106084 Sleeve, Vespel, Threaded
0020-33538 Rev. 1 5005106217 Plate, OX, 200mm
0020-33785 5005106223 Plate, GDP
0020-34775 5005106276 Blocker, Silox, 8", Univch
0020-42285 5005106233 Plate, WxZ, EC, Blocker, 8"
0020-42287 5005106232 Plate, WxZ, EC, 8", Perf
0020-42303 5005106125 Plate, Aperture, U-Wave
0020-42316 5005106234 Screw, Showerhead
0020-52936 5005106316 Screw, Cap, Inconel, HDP-CVD, 300mm
0020-53023 5005106318 Shield, HPD-CVD, Bellows, Upper, Ultima, 300mm
0020-70285 5005106215 Arm, Load
0020-70285 5005106216 Arm, Load
0020-94844 5005400015 Bushing, Leadthrough, Boron Nitride
0021-00041 5005106339 Plate, Face, DCVD, DXZ
0021-03104 5005106129 Screw, Slotted
0021-03637 5005106273 Plate, Face, Producer, 200mm
0021-07418 5005106131 Standoff, Slotted
0021-09097 5005106083 Liner, Lower, Locator
0021-09703 5005106149 Plate, Blocker, Perforated
0021-10296 5005106185 Manifold, Output
0021-11747 5005106287 Cover, Pedestal
0021-13477 5005701019 Screw
0021-13681 5005106324 Spacer, Vespel
0021-15693 5005106307 Side, TM, Blankoff, Ultima
0021-15763 5005106161 Ring, Deposition, 6", SMF/JMF
0021-17875 5005106167 Insert, Valve, Throttle, Sigma
0021-21900 5005106124 Ring, Deposition, Titanium
0021-21900 5005106160 Ring, Deposition, Modified
0021-24049 5005106294 Brace, Ring, Pumping, 300mm
0021-31863 5005106342 Filter, UV, G5
0021-35087 5005106275 Plate, Blocker, N2, Carrier
0021-37258 5005106147 Plate, Pumping
0021-38119 5005106274 Plate, Face, DXZ, DCVD, Center
0021-38689 5005106148 Showerhead, Plate, Perforated
0021-39385 5005206066 Plate, Lid, SSGD, Chamb, R2
0021-40317 6005300018 Holder, Pin, Lift
0021-77474 P1 5001061895 Ring, Retaining, CMP, 150mm
0030-00198 5005106055 Ring, Pedestal, Lexan, 6"
0030-01037 5005106156 Clip, Wafer, AME
0040-09649 6005300025 Bellows, Weldment, Lift Assembly HDP-CVD, 300mm
0040-09649 5005106320 Refurbishment, Bellows, HDP-CVD, 300mm
0040-13377 5005106271 Wing, LT, HP, Enhanced
0040-13378 5005106272 Wing, RT, HP, Enhanced
0040-13379 5005106270 Arm, Left, Robot, HP+
0040-13380 5005106269 Arm, Right, Robot, HP+
0040-21178 5005106187 Bell Jar, Preclean 2
0040-46340 5005106308 Side, Chamber, Blankoff, Ultima
0040-76767 5005106327 Bellows, SLD
0040-76767 5005106328 Refurbishment, Bellows, SLD
0040-91727 5005400004 Strap, Electrode, 9200
01-60304-700 5005106138 Pedestal, Conductive
01-83413-00 5005106141 Tray, Hexode
0190-00358 5005105003 Power Supply - Repair
0190-23208 5005102072 (AMAT), Rebuild, Cylinder, Air, SMC
0190-36174 5005101051 Ring, Seal, Aluminum
0190-36614 5005102061 Ring, Seal, Aluminum
0190-70070 5005300003 Bearing, Ball, .312ID, Centura 5300
0190-70076 5005300004 Bearing, Ring, Magnetic, 6"
0190-75080 5005300005 Bearing, Robot, VHP
0200-00012D 5005206006 Ring, Quartz, 5" (5)
0200-00059 5005106143 Cover, Quartz, 6", DF
0200-00303 5005106281 Sapphire Lift Pin
0200-00337 5005106126 Back, Window, Sapphire
0200-00353 5005106239 Spacer, Pin, Ceramic
0200-00410 Rev. 3 5005106171 Uni-Insert, Gas Distribution, 88 holes, Qtz.
0200-00417-P1 5005106168 Ring, Insert, Silicon
0200-00436 5005106169 Ring, Shadow, 150 mm
0200-00464 5005106204 Ring, Lift, Ceramic
0200-00518 5005106194 Ring, Pumping
0200-00576 5005106211 Pin, Weight, 300mm
0200-00622 5005106244 Ring, Outer
0200-00624 5005106243 Ring, Purge, 200mm, WxZ + NCSR
0200-00632 5005206011 Ring, Shadow, Ceramic
0200-00635 5005106208 Nozzle
0200-00668 5005106203 Liner, Bottom, Ceramic, 300mm
0200-01009 5005106207 Nozzle, Hole, Four, Ceramic
0200-01216-002 5005106128 Ring, Shadow
0200-01276 Rev. 1 5005106195 Ring, Cover
0200-01798 5005106218 Pin, Lift, Endura
0200-02041 5005310017 Housing, Double, RF, Connection
0200-02263 5005310016 Insulator, Encore
0200-02414 5005106295 Liner, Top, 300mm
0200-02525 5005106292 Liner, Middle, 300mm
0200-03170 5005106344 Ring, Barrier, Quartz, 300mm
0200-03233 5005106345 L-Collar, Columnar SI, 1.5mm, 300mm
0200-03398-E 5005206027 Pipe, Insulating, Quartz
0200-04826 5005106346 Bottom Ring, Quartz, Flame Polished 300mm
0200-07102 5005106304 Injector, Nozzle, Gas
0200-07496 5005106333 Plate, Top, Ceramic
0200-09005 5005106229 Window, Point, End
0200-09035 5005206001 Finger, Lift, Ceramic
0200-09036 5005206007 Pin, Lift, Wafer
0200-09074-H 5005106179 Window, Heater, 200mm
0200-09072 5005310009 Shield, Ceramic
0200-09158 5005106150 Window, Quartz, Heater
0200-09216 5005106144 Ring, Pedestal, 6"
0200-09217V 5005206022 Ring, Qtz, 8", Cathode, External
0200-09222 5005206020 Ring, Outer, Qtz, External
0200-09384 5005206009 Pin, Lift, Wafer, 150 mm
0200-09429 5005106190 Window, Quartz, Coated, Sapphire
0200-09474 5005106145 Ring, Cover, 150mm, Poly/xtal, Flat
0200-09575 5005106091 Finger, Lift, Ceramic
0200-09603-D 5005106191 Pipe, Insulating, Quartz, Insulating
0200-09606A 5005106119 Cover, Ring, Quartz
0200-09672 5005106092 Ring, Clamp, 200mm, Ceramic
0200-09696 5005106220 Finger, Ceramic
0200-09716 5005106130 Pin, Lift, Heater
0200-09741 5005206023 Ring, Focus, 209MM
0200-09747 5005106088 Ring, Clamping, Cover, Ceramic, 200mm
0200-09781-P1 5005106104 Finger, Ceramic
0200-09781-P1 5005106105 Finger, Vespel
0200-09933 5005106303 Pin, Lift, Ceramic
0200-09951 5005106210 Pad
0200-10007 5005106151 Wafer, ALN, 6", SMF, WXZ
0200-10133 5005106077 Window, Quartz
0200-10133 5005106078 Window, Sapphire
0200-10176-P1 5005106070 Ring, Shadow, Quartz, Notch (2)
0200-10176-P1 5005106071 Ring, Shadow, Quartz
0200-10191 Rev. A 5005310012 Shield, Ceramic
0200-10243 5005106146 Ring, Shadow, 150 mm, 5.694 dia, Flat
0200-10246 Rev. 1 5005106120 Plate, Distribution, Gas, Unpolished, 124
0200-10284 5005106182 Pin, Lift, DXZ
0200-10284 5005106183 Pin, Lift, DXZ, Modified
0200-10392A 5005206021 Window, Quartz
0200-10445 5005106086 Ring, Shadow, Quartz, Silicon Insert
0200-10446A 5005106080 Insert, Silicon, Collar, Quartz, MXP+
0200-10486 5005310014 Insulator, Ceramic
0200-18081 5005701012 Cover Ring
0200-18093 5005106205 Nozzle, Ceramic
0200-18100 5005106209 Pin, Lift, Ceramic
0200-18109 5005106181 Collar
0200-200011 5005360001 Ring, Quartz (EN)
0200-20315 5005106206 Button, Rest, Vectra
0200-20426 5005106189 Insulator, Pinless, Quartz, 8"
0200-20494 5005310015 Insulator, RCPT, Ridge Support VTRA
0200-20495 5005310018 Insulator, Pushing, Feedthru
0200-35003 5005106222 Blade, Robot, 6"
0200-35611 5005106172 Ceramic Screw, Lid-Liner
0200-35623 5005206033 Insert, Silicon, 6"
0200-36393 5005106280 Sapphire Pin, Heater, Lift, DCSxZ
0200-36416 5005106202 Ring, Ceramic
0200-36417 5005106201 Ring, Ceramic
0200-36631 5005106137 Plate, Cover
0200-36691 5005106199 Ring, Single, Low Profile, 150mm SMF, Qu
0200-40091 5005106098 Insert, Chamber, Slit, Valve
0200-40108V 5005106116 Plate, Cover, 200mm, 1/4" thick
0200-40126 5005106200 Blade, Robot
0200-40156 5005106072 Pin, Guide, Ceramic
0200-40166 5005106073 Guide, Ceramic
0200-76068D 5005202603 Ring, Quartz, Shadow, 150mm
0240-32167 6011100011 Kit, RF, Plug
0240-70639 6005300013 Kit, PM, Bearing, Robot, 5500
0270-04292 5005106302 Wrench Tool, 4 Tab CESC Screws, 300mm DPS2 (Modified Version)
1010-01059 5005106133 1000W-120V, Lamp, Halogen
1140-01192 5005105002 Power Supply, LAMDA - Repair
26-81086-00 6111000003 Assembly, Cap, Upper
26-82346-00 3051536154 Pin, Cap, Upper 8300
26-82454-00 3051530172 Base, Pivot, Cap, Upper 8300
26-82533-00 3051530169 Cover, Pin, Left
26-82534-00 5005106163 Spacer, Clip, Wafer
26-82540-00 5005106158 Support, Tray
26-83343-00 5005106140 Plate, Ground
26-83409-00 5005106162 Ring, Focus, Ardel, 4"
3080-01030 5005302024 Belt, Drive, Orienter, Centura 5300
3080-01048 5005302023 Belt, Valve, Throttle, Centura 5300
3320-01200 5005106132 Coil
3690-01448 5005101005 Screw, Ring, Anti-Etch, Vented, #2-56x1/4
3690-01451 5005101006 Screw, Ring, Anti-Etch, Vented, #2-56x3/8
3690-01544 5005106173 Screw, Plate, Blocker
3690-01882 5005101020 Screw, Cap, Socket, 6-32x1-3/4", SS, Plated, Silver
3690-01895 5005106102 Screw, Cap, Skt, Head, Centura 5300
3690-01906 5005106101 Screw, Vented, 2-56 x 3/8", Centura 5300
3700-01031 5099202183 O-Ring, Guide, Pin, Lift, 5300
3700-01035 5005105054 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01056 5005302007 O-Ring, Esc, Viton
3700-01072 5005302006 O-Ring, Valve, Slit, Viton, Brown
3700-01095 5005302010 O-Ring, Lifter, Viton
3700-01174 5005302009 O-Ring, H.V., Feedthru, Outer, Viton
3700-01205 5005102002 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01260 5005102007 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01269 5005102001 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01277 5005102008 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01330 5005102006 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01332 5005102005 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01333 5005102004 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01338 5005102003 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01374 5005102000 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01381 5099202151 O-Ring, Viton
3700-01394 5099202179 O-Ring, E-Chuck, Ceramic, Bottom,5300
3700-01429 5099202180 O-Ring, Insulator, Ceramic, Bottom, 5300
3700-01530 5005206050 Assy, Ring, Center, w/ Screen, NW100
3700-01550 5099202181 O-Ring, Insulator, Seal, Heater, 5300
3700-01627 5099202184 O-Ring, Feedthru, Centura 5300
3700-01796 5005102052 O-Ring, Kalrez
3700-01852 5005302008 O-Ring, H.V., Feedthru, Inner, Viton
3700-90192 5099202013 O-Ring
3780-01106 5005106100 Spring, Cprsn, .750, Centura 5300
3880-01085 5005106103 Washer, Belleville, .3750, Centura 5300
3880-01116 5005106099 Washer, Lock, Split, #2, Centura 5300
70202290000 5005302025 Shaft, Bellow, Androd, ITU
81-60304-700 5005106139 Pedestal, Insulated
81-60304-700 5005106164 Pedestal, Crowned, 4"
91-01228A 5005360002 Insulator, Pinless, Quartz, 8", SNNF
5003000006 Bearing, Robot, HP
5005102062 O-Ring, Viton
5005102063 O-Ring, Silicon
5005102064 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102065 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102066 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102067 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102068 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102069 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102070 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005102071 O-Ring, Brown, Viton
5005106256 Pin, Lift, TXZ
6005300009 Kit, PM, Vent, Screw
6005300010 Kit, PM, Vent, Screw
6005300019 Kit, PM, Annual, Centura 5300
6011100007 Kit, Rebuild, Cavity, Microwave
6011100013 Kit, Rework
6011100025 Kit, Rebuild, Cavity, Microwave
79001-1007 Tool, Centering, Heater

Didn't find what you were looking for?
Please contact VTI for module repair, part duplication and custom design services.


Copyright VariTech International 2007 ©